Załóż bloga Zaloguj się



search
calendar
« Styczeń 2011 »
Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt Sb Nd
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
ostatnio...
Kategorie
Linki
archiwum
Tagi
Syndicate
Credits
LifeType IE7 XHTML CSS Firefox

« | »

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D

2011-01-15 @ 15:44 in Prywata

Ave! Byłam dziś w małym sklepie muzycznym niedaleko mojej miejscowości. Takie niewielkie pomieszczonko z haotycznie poukładanymi albumami, kasetami a nawet koszukami <oczywiście z motywami różnych zespołów>. Na kartce miałam napisane tytuły albumów które chciałam kupić, więc poszperałam trochę w płytkach, poczekałam aż dziwnie znany mi sprzedawca przestanie dyksutować o czymś z klientem <rozmawiali chyba o "Woodstocku">. Po chwili ich konwersacja się uspokoiła a ja podeszłam do lady, podałam kartke i zapytałam, czy nie ma czegoś z listy. Sprzedawna zdziwiony zmierzył mnie wzrokiem i odpowiedział  - "niestety nic nie mam ale jeśli o SIOUXSIE <SIOUXSIE AND THE BANSHEES> chodzi to mogę zamówić na przyszły tydzień". Ja taki zaciesz ,że hej, bo maiałam zamiar znów tam jechać, tym razem na troszkę dłużej <byłam z koleżanką i jej się śpieszyło, więc nie miałam zbyt dużo czasu, ponapawać się zajebistym klimatem sklepu>. A koleś nadal się na mnie gapi i pyta "a to dla kogoś nie?". No sorry! Szczerość to szczerość! Dla mnie a dla kogo! Hello! Co to Już 14-nastolatka punku posłuchać nie może!? No i mu odpowaidam <spokojnie, bo nie mam zamiaru se wiochy narobić przez moją chandrę> "Nie, to dla mnie". A koleś w szok. Podaje kartke koledze z którym wcześniej dyskutował, pokazuje palcem na staranie napisaną przeze mnie nazwę "SIOUXSIE AND THE BANSHEES"<musiałam ładnie pisać, bo by się nie odczytał> i mówi "patrz <imię kolegi> czego ta dzisiejsza młodziesz słucha" i kiwa głową z zadowoleniem. Kolega takie gały wielkie ,że szok i wgapia się na mnie jak na... hmm nie wiem na co... na młode coś znające się na dobrej muzie - tak to ujmę. A sprzedawca <i zarazem właściciel sklepu> taki zaciesz wielki odwala, gęba mu się śmieje od ucha do ucha, i do mnie "szacun" i kciuk w górę pokazuje... I was in the shock, normalnie! Fajny koleś nawet -  pomyślałam. Zapytał jeszcze czy musi być któryś z albumów napisanych przeze mnie  <Nocturne/Rapure> a ja na to ,że nie zależmy mi na jakiść konkretnym. I wyszłyśmy z koleżanką. A czemu nazwałyśy go PUCKIEM? Bo nam PUNKUŚ nie pasował, bo ksywa nie odzwierciedlała jego hmm... nom jego po prostu. Jakoś tak nam nie spasowała.

Ale się rozpisałam... masakra 

Więc pozdro dla PUCKA i nowej znajomej VIOLET ;*

komentarze

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Just wish to say your article is as astounding. The clearness in your post is just great and i can assume you're an expert on this subject. Well with your permission allow me to grab your RSS feed to keep updated with forthcoming post. Thanks a million and please carry on the enjoyable work.
Autor Augusto de Arruda Botelho @ 20:41, 2017-03-24

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Amazing! This blog looks just like my old one! It's on a totally different subject but it has pretty much the same page layout and design. Outstanding choice of colors!
Autor Augusto de Arruda Botelho @ 17:47, 2017-03-24

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Hello there, just became aware of your blog through Google, and found that it's truly informative. I am gonna watch out for brussels. I will be grateful if you continue this in future. Many people will be benefited from your writing. Cheers!
Autor Georges Sadala @ 05:43, 2017-03-24

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

When I originally commented I clicked the "Notify me when new comments are added" checkbox and now each time a comment is added I get four e-mails with the same comment. Is there any way you can remove people from that service? Thanks!
Autor Joy @ 04:50, 2017-03-24

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Spot on with this write-up, I seriously think this website needs a lot more attention. I'll probably be returning to see more, thanks for the info!
Autor Georges Sadala @ 18:11, 2017-03-23

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Informative article, totally what I was looking for.
Autor Noah @ 16:30, 2017-03-23

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Why users still use to read news papers when in this technological globe everything is existing on web?
Autor Guadalupe @ 15:20, 2017-03-23

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Hi there, There's no doubt that your website may be having browser compatibility issues. Whenever I look at your web site in Safari, it looks fine but when opening in IE, it has some overlapping issues. I simply wanted to provide you with a quick heads up! Aside from that, great website!
Autor Darin @ 10:44, 2017-03-23

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

I think this is one of the so much significant information for me. And i am glad reading your article. But wanna commentary on few basic things, The web site taste is perfect, the articles is really excellent : D. Just right activity, cheers
Autor Judy @ 04:13, 2017-03-23

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Hi there, I do think your site might be having web browser compatibility issues. Whenever I look at your website in Safari, it looks fine but when opening in IE, it has some overlapping issues. I just wanted to give you a quick heads up! Aside from that, great blog!
Autor Maribel @ 09:35, 2017-03-17

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Whats up this is kind of of off topic but I was wanting to know if blogs use WYSIWYG editors or if you have to manually code with HTML. I'm starting a blog soon but have no coding skills so I wanted to get advice from someone with experience. Any help would be greatly appreciated!
Autor Lorri @ 06:59, 2017-03-16

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

I am sure this paragraph has touched all the internet people, its really really fastidious piece of writing on building up new website.
Autor Itamar Serpa Fernandes @ 15:21, 2017-03-15

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

My spouse and I absolutely love your blog and find many of your post's to be precisely what I'm looking for. can you offer guest writers to write content for you personally? I wouldn't mind creating a post or elaborating on most of the subjects you write in relation to here. Again, awesome website!
Autor store reviews online @ 13:31, 2017-03-14

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Thanks , I've recently been looking for info about this topic for ages and yours is the greatest I've discovered so far. However, what concerning the conclusion? Are you positive in regards to the source?
Autor Joshua @ 08:13, 2017-03-14

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Hi there to every single one, it's genuinely a fastidious for me to pay a visit this website, it includes useful Information.
Autor car pc @ 21:22, 2017-03-13

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Greetings! I've been following your site for a while now and finally got the bravery to go ahead and give you a shout out from Dallas Tx! Just wanted to tell you keep up the excellent work!
Autor Augusto de Arruda Botelho @ 10:15, 2017-03-13

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Good day! I just wish to give you a big thumbs up for the great information you have got right here on this post. I am coming back to your web site for more soon.
Autor Augusto de Arruda Botelho @ 09:11, 2017-03-13

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Wow! In the end I got a web site from where I can genuinely obtain useful facts regarding my study and knowledge.
Autor Augusto de Arruda Botelho @ 06:10, 2017-03-13

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

Hi colleagues, fastidious post and nice urging commented at this place, I am genuinely enjoying by these.
Autor Augusto de Arruda Botelho @ 05:03, 2017-03-13

Sklep Muzyczny xD nowa ksywa dla sprzedawcy - PUCEK :D | Co tam o muzyce... [Odpowiedź]

It's difficult to find educated people in this particular topic, but you sound like you know what you're talking about! Thanks
Autor Augusto de Arruda Botelho @ 04:36, 2017-03-13
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  Następny»
Dodaj komentarz
 authimage
RANKING STRON. Darmowa reklama w internecie. Darmowe statystyki TOPLISTA. Najlepsza toplista. Ranking. Fajne forum dyskusyjne - ranking forum. Najlepsze fora.